Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Matcher
DECEMBER 2019
 
07
10:00
lör
10:00    
Ärvingehallen
Spånga IS FK 1 - Reymersholms IK 1  -      
07
10:00
lör
10:00    
Ärvingehallen
Spånga IS FK 1 - Reymersholms IK 1  -      
07
10:00
lör
10:00    
Ärvingehallen
Spånga IS FK 1 - Reymersholms IK 1  -      
07
10:00
lör
10:00    
Ärvingehallen
Spånga IS FK 1 - Reymersholms IK 1  -      
07
10:00
lör
10:00    
Ärvingehallen
Spånga IS FK 1 - Reymersholms IK 1  -      
 
15
13:00
sön
13:00    
Gubbängshallen
Reymersholms IK 1 - Espanyol Academy IF  -      
15
13:00
sön
13:00    
Gubbängshallen
Reymersholms IK 1 - Espanyol Academy IF  -      
15
13:00
sön
13:00    
Gubbängshallen
Reymersholms IK 1 - Espanyol Academy IF  -      
15
13:00
sön
13:00    
Gubbängshallen
Reymersholms IK 1 - Espanyol Academy IF  -      
15
13:00
sön
13:00    
Gubbängshallen
Reymersholms IK 1 - Espanyol Academy IF  -      
JANUARI 2020
 
18
13:30
lör
13:30    
Skärholmshallen 1
Reymersholms IK 1 - Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll 1  -      
18
13:30
lör
13:30    
Skärholmshallen 1
Reymersholms IK 1 - Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll 1  -      
18
13:30
lör
13:30    
Skärholmshallen 1
Reymersholms IK 1 - Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll 1  -      
18
13:30
lör
13:30    
Skärholmshallen 1
Reymersholms IK 1 - Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll 1  -      
 
24
18:30
fre
18:30    
Tattby Sporthall
Sickla IF - Reymersholms IK 1  -      
24
18:30
fre
18:30    
Tattby Sporthall
Sickla IF - Reymersholms IK 1  -      
24
18:30
fre
18:30    
Tattby Sporthall
Sickla IF - Reymersholms IK 1  -      
24
18:30
fre
18:30    
Tattby Sporthall
Sickla IF - Reymersholms IK 1  -      
FEBRUARI 2020
 
02
10:00
sön
10:00    
Brännkyrkahallen 2 (lilla)
Reymersholms IK 1 - Grödinge SK Grön  -      
02
10:00
sön
10:00    
Brännkyrkahallen 2 (lilla)
Reymersholms IK 1 - Grödinge SK Grön  -      
02
10:00
sön
10:00    
Brännkyrkahallen 2 (lilla)
Reymersholms IK 1 - Grödinge SK Grön  -      
02
10:00
sön
10:00    
Brännkyrkahallen 2 (lilla)
Reymersholms IK 1 - Grödinge SK Grön  -      
 
08
08:30
lör
08:30    
Tappström Bollhall
Ekerö IK - Reymersholms IK 1  -      
08
08:30
lör
08:30    
Tappström Bollhall
Ekerö IK - Reymersholms IK 1  -      
08
08:30
lör
08:30    
Tappström Bollhall
Ekerö IK - Reymersholms IK 1  -      
08
08:30
lör
08:30    
Tappström Bollhall
Ekerö IK - Reymersholms IK 1  -      
 
15
09:00
lör
09:00    
Liljeholmshallen 3
Reymersholms IK 1 - Årsta FF  -      
15
09:00
lör
09:00    
Liljeholmshallen 3
Reymersholms IK 1 - Årsta FF  -      
15
09:00
lör
09:00    
Liljeholmshallen 3
Reymersholms IK 1 - Årsta FF  -      
15
09:00
lör
09:00    
Liljeholmshallen 3
Reymersholms IK 1 - Årsta FF  -      
APRIL 2020
 
18
13:30
lör
13:30    
Tantolundens BP 11
Reymersholms IK 1 - Boo FF 8  -      
19
13:15
sön
13:15    
Bellevue BP 1
Norrtulls SK Gul 1 - Reymersholms IK 5  -      
 
25
12:15
lör
12:15    
Tantolundens BP 11
Reymersholms IK 5 - Danderyds SK FF 3  -      
25
17:00
lör
17:00    
Saltsjöbadens IP 2
Saltsjöbadens IF 2 - Reymersholms IK 1  -      
MAJ 2020
 
02
10:15
lör
10:15    
Ängby IP 2
Ängby IF Röd 2 - Reymersholms IK 5  -      
 
09
09:45
lör
09:45    
Tantolundens BP 11
Reymersholms IK 5 - Djurgårdens IF FF 16  -      
09
12:45
lör
12:45    
Älta IP 2
Älta IF vit - Reymersholms IK 1  -      
 
16
13:30
lör
13:30    
Tantolundens BP 11
Reymersholms IK 1 - Enskede IK Svart  -      
 
30
14:45
lör
14:45    
Tantolundens BP
Reymersholms IK 5 - IFK Stocksund Blå  -      
31
13:20
sön
13:20    
Årstagårdens BP 116
Årsta FF 2 - Reymersholms IK 1  -      
JUNI 2020
 
06
13:30
lör
13:30    
Tantolundens BP 11
Reymersholms IK 5 - Mariebergs SK  -      
07
10:00
sön
10:00    
Boovallen 116
Boo FF 15 - Reymersholms IK 1  -      
 
14
10:00
sön
10:00    
Tantolundens BP 11
Reymersholms IK 1 - Älvsjö AIK FF Blå 1  -      
AUGUSTI 2020
 
22
14:45
lör
14:45    
Tantolundens BP 11
Reymersholms IK 1 - Järla IF FK Svart  -      
23
16:45
sön
16:45    
Bodal 1
IFK Lidingö FK 9 vit - Reymersholms IK 5  -      
 
29
13:30
lör
13:30    
Tantolundens BP 11
Reymersholms IK 5 - IFK Bergshamra Blå  -      
30
10:15
sön
10:15    
Essinge IP 11
Essinge IK Gul - Reymersholms IK 1  -      
SEPTEMBER 2020
 
05
14:45
lör
14:45    
Tantolundens BP 11
Reymersholms IK 1 - IFK Aspudden-Tellus P11 Gul1  -      
06
10:00
sön
10:00    
Hjorthagens IP 2
Värtans IK blå - Reymersholms IK 5  -      
 
12
12:15
lör
12:15    
Tantolundens BP 11
Reymersholms IK 5 - Högalids IF 1  -      
13
15:30
sön
15:30    
Bodal 1
IFK Lidingö FK 11 blå - Reymersholms IK 1  -      
 
19
12:15
lör
12:15    
Tantolundens BP 11
Reymersholms IK 1 - Gröndals IK Blå  -      
20
12:45
sön
12:45    
Stora Mossens IP 3
IF Brommapojkarna 26 - Reymersholms IK 5  -      
 
26
13:30
lör
13:30    
Tantolundens BP 11
Reymersholms IK 5 - Karlbergs BK Gul 1  -      
27
19:00
sön
19:00    
Kärrtorps IP 31
Hammarby IF FF 14 vit - Reymersholms IK 1  -